1. Bobka Karen- fortepian- mgr U. Krauzowicz
  2. Bobrowski Antoni- saksofon- mgr W. Inglot
  3. Bus Patryk- klarnet- mgr S. Rakoczy
  4. Chrzanowska Inga- fortepian- mgr U. Krauzowicz
  5. Ciaś Kaja- fortepian- mgr A. Jarząbek
  6. Czaja Aneta- fortepian- mgr H. Sięka
  7. Dzioboń Laura- skrzypce- mgr M. Chrzanowska
  8. Florek Katarzyna- fortepian- mgr U. Krauzowicz
  9. Hudoba Kacper- fortepian- mgr B. Kaperska
  10. Jarząbek Kamila- skrzypce- mgr E. Kummer
  11. Klag Natasza- skrzypce- mgr M. Chrzanowska
  12. Kuczyński Szymon- gitara- mgr A. Furmankiewicz
  13. Kutyła Julia- flet- mgr H. Hojka
  14. Lichaj Maria- wiolonczela- mgr A. Flis
  15. Pałasz Kamil- fortepian- mgr A. Jarząbek
  16. Rocha Karol- kontrabas- mgr P. Augustyn
  17. Rużyczka Aleksandra- skrzypce- mgr K. Mrożek
  18. Rużyczka Anna- gitara- mgr A. Furmankiewicz
  19. Szlachtowska Jagoda- fortepian- mgr A. Derebas
  20. Trochimiuk Estera- fortepian- mgr U. Krauzowicz
  21. Wesołowski Jakub- kontrabas- mgr P. Augustyn
  22. Zielińska Zuzanna- fortepian- mgr A. Jarząbek
  23. Żelechowska Rozalia – skrzypce- mgr M. Chrzanowska
  24. Bobek Paweł- gitara- mgr A. Furmankiewicz
  25. Brzuchacz Martyna- akordeon- mgr M. Inglot
  26. Gryglak Maksymilian – trąbka- lic. J. Pańszczyk
  27. Marusarz Justyna- wiolonczela- mgr A. Flis
  28. Plewa Martyna- organy- dr M. Augustyn
  29. Sikoń Izabela- skrzypce- mgr K. Trebunia-Góźdź
  30. Truty Paulina- saksofon- mgr W. Inglot
  31. Bocianowska Marcelina- fortepian- mgr A. Krupowska
  32. Filar Roksana- skrzypce- mgr P. Dziechciowski
  33. Filipiak Zuzanna- gitara- mgr A. Furmankiewicz
  34. Folwarski Damian- trąbka- mgr J. Imielski
  35. Folwarski Krzysztof- klarnet- mgr K. Zielińska
  36. Hajdyła Małgorzata- fortepian- p. C. Sopata
  37. Kornaś Patrycja- skrzypce- mgr P. Dziechciowski
  38. Korwel Małgorzata- fortepian- mgr M. Majda
  39. Weker Rozalia- fortepian- mgr M. Cieplińska-Korwel
  40. Worwa Karolina- fortepian- mgr M. Majda
  41. Worwa Natalia- fortepian- mgr M. Majda
  42. Żur Michał- trąbka- mgr J. Imielski
  43. Majerczak Emilia- fortepian- mgr W. Wójcik
  44. Kozubska Hanna- fortepian- mgr W. Wójcik
  45. Kozielec Wiktoria- skrzypce- mgr J. Tupik
  46. Sobkowiak Emilia- skrzypce- mgr J. Tupik
  47. Tokarczyk Łucja- skrzypce- mgr J. Tupik
  48. Topolski Karol- skrzypce- mgr J. Tupik
  49. Hrydziuszko Marcin- trąbka- lic. J. Pańszczyk