Absolwenci I stopnia 2011/2012

1. Bielański Paweł altówka Anna Niemiec
2. Bochnak Marta fortepian Marzena Stępniewska
3. Bryniarska Dominika fortepian Alicja Krupowska
4. Bryniarski Jakub  skrzypce  Karolina Bartczyszyn
5. Bujok Weronika fortepian Marta Cieplińska-Korwel
6. Chowaniec Jakub  gitara Andrzej Krawiec
7. Chowaniec Karolina kontrabas Piotr Augustyn
8. Chryc Krzysztof fortepian Witold Wójcik
9. Ciesielski Artur skrzypce   Karolina Bartczyszyn
10. Dziurna Marzena fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
11. Gacal Michał akordeon Krzysztof Groński
12. Głuch Edyta  flet   Małgorzata Brzózka-Mika
13. Guzik Bartłomiej  fortepian Barbara Kaperska
14. Jabłoński Jacek  perkusja  Michał Peiker
15. Jagiełowicz Julia  klarnet  Paweł Krauzowicz
16. Jakubowicz Zuzanna  saksofon           Wojciech Inglot
17. Jankowska Magdalena  skrzypce  Jolanta Tupik
18. Jarząbek Justyna  skrzypce Karolina Bartczyszyn
19. Jędrocha Oliwia  fortepian Alicja Krupowska
20. Karkula Paulina  fortepian  Cecylia Sopata
21. Krawczyk Wiktoria  skrzypce Ilona Nieciąg
22. Kundziarz Marta klarnet Józef Józefiak
23. Kupczyk Wioletta wiolonczela Agnieszka Majchrzyk
24. Kutyła Aleksandra skrzypce Ilona Nieciąg
25. Kuziel Konrad  perkusja Michał Peiker
26. Kwak Weronika  gitara Jadwiga Wołek
27. Leśnicka Łucja trąbka Józef Pańszczyk
28. Lisiecki Radosław trąbka Józef Pańszczyk
29. Łukaszczyk Paulina  akordeon Witold Krupa
30. Maciążek Agnieszka obój  Maksymilian Lipień
31. Michniak Łukasz trąbka Józef Pańszczyk
32. Nawara Marcin skrzypce Łukasz Antkiewicz
33. Nędza Agata  wiolonczela  Monika Gubała
34. Niedźwiecka Marta  fortepian Halina Sięka
35. Pieróg Barbara skrzypce Ilona Nieciąg
36. Pieróg Jadwiga fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
37. Pluta Andrzej  fortepian  Bożena Wnęk
38. Preneta Anna  skrzypce Karolina Szymbara
39. Przybyła Ada flet Magdalena Margańska- Dec
40. Skwarek Weronika fortepian Alicja Krupowska
41. Surma Klaudia  skrzypce Anna Niemiec
42. Teper Maksymilian fortepian  Marzena Stępniewska
43. Tokarski Jan akordeon Marek Hnatkiewicz
44. Ujwary Dawid klarnet  Paweł Krauzowicz
45. Wiergowski Paweł akordeon  Krzysztof Groński
46. Wietek Małgorzata  flet  Małgorzata Brzózka -Mika
47. Wnęk Sebastian fortepian Barbara Kaperska
48. Wójcik Marcin  fortepian Alicja Krupowska
49. Wójtowicz Alicja fortepian Alicja Krupowska
50. Zachwieja Joanna fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
51. Zając Joanna  fortepian  Urszula Krauzowicz

free joomla template

 2020 01 31 085523