Absolwenci I stopnia 2009/2010

1. Antosz Kamil klarnet Paweł Krauzowicz
2. Balicki Michał fortepian Agnieszka Tęczar
3. Bałajewicz Alicja skrzypce Karolina Szymbara
4. Bańka Ewelina saksofon Wojciech Inglot
5. Bartłomiej Handzel akordeon Krzysztof Groński
6. Bocherycz Mateusz gitara Jadwiga Wołek
8. Bryniczka Katarzyna wiolonczela Monika Gubała
9. Dąbek Justyna klarnet Stanisław Rakoczy
10. Długa Katarzyna fortepian Agnieszka Tęczar
11. Dobrzyńska Agnieszka fortepian Agnieszka Tęczar
12. Duda Natalia flet Małgorzata Brzózka-Mika
13. Dziwisz Monika fortepian Cecylia Sopata
14. Fornal Natalia gitara Andrzej Krawiec
15. Gabryś Mateusz fortepian Witold Wójcik
16. Guzik Alicja gitara Andrzej Krawiec
17. Handzel Andrzej saksofon Wojciech Inglot
18. Handzel Bartłomiej akordeon Maciej Inglot
19. Iglar Konrad akordeon Maciej Inglot
20. Jabłońska Anna fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
21. Jachymiak Katarzyna fortepian Ewa Niehorska
22. Janowiak Anna flet Małgorzata Brzózka-Mika
23. Jarząbek Marcin akordeon Witold Krupa
24. Iglar Konrad akordeon Maciej Inglot
25. Knutelska Kinga fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
26. Kolusz Adam skrzypce Karolina Szymbara
27. Kopeć Łukasz trąbka Paweł Durowski
28. Kościelniak Magdalena fortepian Marta Cieplińska-Korwel
29. Kowalczyk Adam akordeon Maciej Inglot
30. Kowalczyk Emilia fortepian Bożena Wnęk
31. Kowalczyk Małgorzata fortepian Małgorzata Majda
32. Kowalczyk Monika saksofon Maciej Inglot
33. Knutelska Kinga fortepian Ewa  Zachwieja
34. Kubińska Karolina gitara Jadwiga Wołek
35. Krupowski Michał fortepian Małgorzata Majda
36. Lipowska Małgorzata wiolonczela Monika Gubała
37. Łukaszczyk Konrad fortepian Halina  Sięka
38. Morawa Piotr perkusja Michał Peiker
39. Nawara Karol fortepian Cecylia Sopata
40. Pietrzak Maria flet Magdalena Margańska-Dec
41. Pirchała Magdalena skrzypce Karolina Bartczyszyn
42. Podgórski Krzysztof gitara Jadwiga Wołek
43. Rakoczy Dominik trąbka Paweł Durowski
44. Rokicka Klaudia fortepian Barbara  Kaperska
45. Sikora Jan fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
46. Sikora Nicole fortepian Małgorzata Majda
47. Sroka Aleksandra fortepian Agnieszka Tęczar
48. Szałwia Jan gitara Andrzej Krawiec
49. Szczerba Agnieszka fortepian Agnieszka  Derebas
50. Sznajder Izabela gitara Andrzej Krawiec
51. Szpuler-Dirak Anna gitara Andrzej Krawiec
52. Szulc Piotr fortepian Witold Wójcik
53. Taras Jan kontrabas Piotr Augustyn
54. Tokarczyk Edyta fortepian Małgorzata Majda
55. Twaróg Weronika fortepian Cecylia Sopata
56. Tylka Maria gitara Jadwiga Wołek
57. Ujczak Jakub trąbka Paweł Durowski
58. Wiśniewska Anna kontrabas Piotr Augustyn
59. Wójcik Kacper saksofon Wojciech Inglot
60. Zając Klaudia fortepian Alicja Krupowska
61. Żur Anna fortepian Alicja Krupowska

free joomla template

 2020 01 31 085523