Absolwenci I stopnia 2014/2015

1. Biel Justyna skrzypce Jolanta Tupik
2. Bryniarski Bartłomiej  skrzypce Karolina  Bartczyszyn 
3. Bryniarski Kacper  wiolonczela Agnieszka Majchrzyk
4. Buksa Klaudia skrzypce Anna Niemiec
5. Chmielarczyk Karolina  skrzypce  Piotr Dziechciowski
6. Chowaniec Bartosz  kontrabas  Piotr Augustyn
7. Chrustek Wiktoria  skrzypce  Piotr Dziechciowski
8. Duda Anna skrzypce Karolina Bartczyszyn
9. Dul Hubert  fortepian Krystyna Ciesielska
10. Dziadoń Daniel   akordeon  Wojciech Inglot
11. Dziadoń Grzegorz  skrzypce Robert Pyrek
12. Dziur Maria  fortepian  Małgorzata Majda
13. Feiglewicz Radosław skrzypce   Andrzej Broniatowski
14. Filas Mateusz gitara   Jadwiga Wołek
15. Galica Jakub akordeon  Maciej Inglot
16. Garbień Melania  wiolonczela   Agnieszka  Majchrzyk
17. Głąb Paulina  kontrabas   Piotr Augustyn
18. Głodziak Marcin  gitara   Andrzej Krawiec
19. Gierczyk Karolina fortepian   Marta Cieplińska- Korwel
20. Gogolak Zuzanna fortepian  Halina Sięka
21. Grzybacz Gabriela  skrzypce   Łukasz Antkiewicz
22. Kania Alicja  gitara  Jadwiga Wołek
23. Karcz Aleksandra  fortepian   Cecylia Sopata
24. Korwel Joanna  fortepian   Małgorzata Majda
25. Krupowski Maksymilian  fortepian   Marta Cieplińska-Korwel
26. Kubińska Kinga   fortepian   Cecylia Sopata
27. Kuczaik Sara  skrzypce   Andrzej Broniatowski
28. Kwiatkowska Natalia  skrzypce   Piotr Dziechciowski
29. Kuliński Jędrzej  akordeon  Maciej Inglot
30. Kuranda Maria  fortepian  Joanna. Zmarz
31. Lelito Wojciech  klarnet   Józef Józefiak
32. Leżańska Gabriela  skrzypce   Piotr Dziechciowski
33. Łacek Piotr  akordeon  Marek Hnatkiewicz
34. Łapsa Szymon skrzypce  Karolina Szymbara
35. Matusik Aleksander  skrzypce   Jolanta Tupik
36. Michalak Julia  fortepian   Cecylia Sopata
37. Miodońska Maria  fortepian   Alicja Krupowska
38. Mokracki Kamil fortepian   Urszula Krauzowicz
39. Mrowca Andrzej skrzypce   Robert. Pyrek
40. Mrowca Wojciech  kontrabas   Piotr Augustyn
41. Nowobilska Aleksandra  fortepian   Bożena Wnęk
42. Pałys Anna skrzypce  Karolina Bartczyszyn
43. Rychtarczyk Dawid  skrzypce   Jolanta Tupik
44. Słowik Michał fortepian   Witold Wójcik
45. Skirlińska Anna skrzypce  Karolina Bartczyszyn
46. Smoter Marcin  trąbka   Paweł Durowski
47. Sobańska Olga fortepian  Krystyna Ciesielska
48. Strama Angelika  altówka   Jadwiga Karpała
49. Suder Piotr  fortepian   Urszula Krauzowicz
50. Szarek Katarzyna skrzypce  Ilona Nieciąg
51. Szczurek Mikołaj  trąbka   Józef Pańszczyk
52. Trybała Piotr  fortepian   Witold Wójcik
53. Wojtaszek Robert  akordeon   Maciej Inglot
54. Wójciak Jakub  saksofon   Witold Inglot
55. Wójciak Andrzej  fortepian   Marta Cieplińska- Korwel

free joomla template

 2020 01 31 085523