Absolwenci I stopnia 2015/2016

1. Adamczyk Aleksander - fortepian - mgr A. Krupowska
2. Bafia Wojciech - fortepian - mgr H. Sięka
3. Balicka Joanna - fortepian - mgr A. Jarząbek
4. Bańka Emilia - skrzypce - mgr M. Chrzanowska
5. Baran Aleksandra - gitara - mgr D. Czosnek
6. Bekier Dominika - gitara - mgr M. Kenig
7. Bekier Wiktoria - fortepian - mgr M. Cieplińska ?Korwel
8. Bryniarski Jakub - kontrabas - mgr P. Augustyn
9. Bryniarski Jan - perkusja - mgr M. Peiker
10. Cetera Anna - skrzypce - mgr E. Kummer
11. Chrobak Magdalena - gitara - dr A. Krawiec
12. Czech Sebastian - skrzypce - mgr A. Broniatowski
13. Dziadkowiec Aleksandra - fortepian - mgr A. Krupowska
14. Fąfrowicz Karolina - fortepian - mgr H. Sięka
15. Florek Anna - skrzypce - mgr M. Chrzanowska
16. Gabryś Bartosz - fortepian - mgr W. Wójcik
17. Garbaruk Zuzanna - fortepian - mgr A. Krupowska
18. Głąb Kacper - akordeon - mgr M. Hnatkiewicz
19. Gracz Łucja - fortepian - mgr M. Majda
20. Handzel Kacper - skrzypce - mgr A. Niemiec
21. Jabłońska Ewelina - skrzypce - mgr A. Niemiec
22. Karkoszka Sylwia - puzon - p. J. Pańszczyk
23. Karkula Olga - fortepian - p. C. Sopata
24. Klocek Anna - flet - mgr M. Brzózka- Mika
25. Koczur Maria - skrzypce - mgr K. Bartczyszyn
26. Kucek Jakub - akordeon - mgr M. Hnatkiewicz
27. Kucek Joachim - saksofon - mgr W. Inglot
28. Kula Maria - skrzypce - mgr K. Bartczyszyn
29. Kuruc Marek - akordeon - mgr M. Hnatkiewicz
30. Kurzak Konrad - fortepian - mgr A. Derebas
31. Majerczak Bartłomiej - fortepian - mgr W. Wójcik
32. Makowska Karolina - fortepian - mgr M. Cieplińska ? Korwel
33. Miętus Kamil - gitara - dr A. Krawiec
34. Panek Magda - klarnet - dr hab. P. Krauzowicz
35. Parzygnat Kamila - skrzypce - mgr K. Trebunia
36. Petrycka Antonina - skrzypce - mgr A. Broniatowski
37. Petrycki Bolesław - gitara - mgr M. Kenig
38. Pędzimąż Łukasz - akordeon - mgr M. Inglot
39. Pitoń Zofia - akordeon - mgr M. Hnatkiewicz
40. Plewa Martyna - fortepian - mgr B. Kaperska
41. Ptak Daria - fortepian - p. C. Sopata
42. Rzepiela Albert - gitara - mgr M. Kenig
43. Słonina Mateusz - akordeon - mgr K. Groński
44. Smętek Magdalena - gitara - mgr D. Czosnek
45. Stanik Kamila - fortepian - mgr M. Majda
46. Stanik Maciej - trąbka - mgr P. Durowski
47. Szopińska Zuzanna - skrzypce - mgr K. Trebunia
48. Szwab Urszula - fortepian - mgr B. Wnęk
49. Ślemp Paulina - fortepian - mgr K. Ciesielska
50. Tokarczyk Mikołaj - fortepian - mgr E. Zachwieja
51. Trębacz Mariusz - akordeon - mgr K. Groński
52. Truty Mateusz - trąbka - p. J. Pańszczyk
53. Trybuła Emilia - fortepian - mgr M. Cieplińska ? Korwel
54. Wacławik Izabela - akordeon - mgr K. Groński
55. Wiktor Oliwia - akordeon - mgr M. Hnatkiewicz
56. Zamojski Igor - skrzypce - mgr K. Trebunia
57. Żur Wiktoria - fortepian - p. C. Sopata

free joomla template

 2020 01 31 085523