Absolwenci I stopnia 2016/2017

 

Absolwenci PSM I st. 2016/2017 - Nowy Targ i filie: Rabka Zdrój i Szczawnica

1. Bielarczyk Karolina - gitara - mgr M. Kenig
2. Biernat Gabriela - fortepian - mgr A. Krupowska
3. Bobrowska Maja - skrzypce - mgr K. Szymbara
4. Bryja Łukasz - klarnet - mgr S. Rakoczy
5. Chmielarczyk Kornelia- fortepian - mgr A. Krupowska
6. Chrzanowska Olga - fortepian - mgr K. Ciesielska
7. Data Julia - fortepian - p. C. Sopata
8. Duda Oliwia - skrzypce - mgr A. Niemiec
9. Dzielski Karol - gitara - dr A. Krawiec
10. Dziurdzik Inez - skrzypce - mgr R. Pyrek
11. Figura Anna - fortepian - mgr M. Majda
12. Gabryś Kinga - skrzypce - mgr J. Tupik
13. Gagola Paulina - gitara - mgr M. Kenig
14. Gal Emilia - fortepian - mgr B. Wnęk
15. Galica Magdalena - fortepian - mgr B. Wnęk
16. Gał Natalia - fortepian - mgr B. Wnęk
17. Gorączko Aleksandra- skrzypce - mgr R. Pyrek
18. Gubała Weronika - altówka - mgr A. Niemiec
19. Handzel Miriam - flet - mgr M. Margańska-Dec
20. Hryc Martyna - fortepian - mgr W. Wójcik
21. Hubicki Klemens - perkusja - mgr M. Peiker
22. Jania Aleksandra - klarnet - lic. K. Zielińska
23. Kaczmarczyk Patryk - altówka - mgr A. Niemiec
24. Kapołka Olga - flet - mgr M. Margańska-Dec
25. Kluska Dawid - gitara - mgr M. Kenig
26. Kopeć Ewelina - skrzypce - mgr K. Bartczyszyn
27. Kowalcze Emilia - fortepian - mgr M. Majda
28. Kowalczyk Beata - skrzypce - mgr K. Bartczyszyn
29. Kowalczyk Kamila - fortepian - mgr A. Krupowska
30. Lenart Katarzyna - fortepian - mgr A. Derebas
31. Ligas Anna - obój - mgr K. Siadaczka
32. Luberda Wojciech - flet - mgr M. Margańska-Dec
33. Majek Jakub - skrzypce - mgr M. Chrzanowska
34. Mościcki Tomasz - skrzypce - mgr K. Bartczyszyn
35. Nowobilski Bartłomiej - trąbka - lic. J. Pańszczyk
36. Pietraszek Dawid - skrzypce - mgr R. Pyrek
37. Podleś Aleksandra - flet - mgr M. Brzózka -Mika
38. Polak Oliwia - fortepian - mgr U. Krauzowicz
39. Pustelnik Anna - skrzypce - mgr Ł. Antkiewicz
40. Słońska Katarzyna - akordeon - mgr K. Groński
41. Sowa Aleksandra - fortepian - p. C. Sopata
42. Strama Konrad - fortepian - mgr B. Wnęk
43. Szewczyk Jan - akordeon - mgr M. Inglot
44. Świder Martyna - skrzypce - mgr A. Broniatowski
45. Tkaczyk Bartosz - skrzypce - mgr M. Chrzanowska
46. Topolski Artur - klarnet - mgr J. Józefiak

 

 

free joomla template

 2020 01 31 085523