Absolwenci I stopnia 2006/2007

1. Antosz Paweł akordeon Krzysztof Groński
2. Bezłada Aleksandra fortepian Krystyna Ciesielska
3. Białoń Sebastian akordeon Maciej Inglot
4. Biedroń Kinga fortepian Małgorzata Majda
5. Bierowiec Joanna akordeon Krzysztof Groński
6. Bierowiec Kacper klarnet Paweł Krauzowicz
7. Bochnak Agnieszka wiolonczela Monika Gubała
8. Bosak Grzegorz fortepian Agnieszka Tęczar
9. Bryniarski Szymon fortepian Alicja Krupowska
10. Bujak Dagmara fortepian Marek Ciesielski
11. Bukowska Agnieszka fortepian Krystyna Ciesielska
12. Buksa Aleksandra skrzypce Piotr Dziechciowski
13. Cabaj Aleksandra fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
14. Cabańska Agnieszka fortepian Bożena Wnęk
15. Czesak Joanna fortepian Krystyna Ciesielska
16. Domalik Anna skrzypce Robert Pyrek
17. Dziechciowska Katarzyna fortepian Małgorzata Majda
18. Fudalewicz Dominika fortepian Barbara Kaperska
19. Gabryś Paulina fortepian Witold Wójcik
20. Hajdyła Gabriela fortepian Cecylia Sapata
21. Jaróg Tomasz akordeon Maciej Inglot
22. Jaróg Sławomir akordeon Maciej Inglot
23. Karp Paulina akordeon Witold Krupa
24. Karp Paweł trąbka Józef Pańszczyk
25. Kenig Anna fortepian Marta Cieplińska Korwel
26. Knutelski Marcin skrzypce Krzysztof Michalik
27. Kowalczyk Szymon akordeon Maciej Inglot
28. Krzak Ada fortepian Małgorzata Majda
29. Kuberska Joanna klarnet Paweł Krauzowicz
30. Kubik Aneta fortepian Witold Krupa
31. Kudasik Magdalena wiolonczela Monika Gubała
32. Kwak Janusz skrzypce Karolina Szymbara
33. Lichaj Joanna skrzypce Elżbieta Kummer
34. Lichaj Maciej akordeon Maciej Inglot
35. Marek Michalina fortepian Witold Wójcik
36. Majda Dawid fortepian Alicja Krupowska
37. Miśkowiec Magdalena flet Małgorzata Brzózka
38. Mróz Anna fortepian Bożena Wnęk
39. Mszanik Anna fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
40. Nawara Mateusz fortepian Małgorzata Majda
41. Niedźwiedź Przemysław skrzypce Piotr Dziechciowski
42. Noworyta Monika fortepian Alina Jarząbek
43. Nykaza Jolanta fortepian Agnieszka Derebas
44. Olszewska Natalia fortepian Witold Wójcik
45. Perhon Jakub gitara Andrzej Tomiak
46. Pieróg Katarzyna fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
47. Pietraszek Jacek skrzypce Ryszard Gliński
48. Pietrzak Paulina fortepian Ewa zachwieja
49. Podraza Mirella fortepian Agnieszka Derebas
50. Poręba Karol fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
51. Rzadkosz Kinga fortepian Agnieszka Derebas
52. Sadowy Martyna fortepian Agnieszka Derebas
53. Stasik Sylwia skrzypce Łukasz Antkiewicz
54. Sypek Paulina fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
55. Szczerba Joanna fortepian Agnieszka Derebas
56. Szczepaniak Marcin klarnet Józef Józefiak
57. Szram Monika fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
58. Torba Krystian skrzypce Piotr Dziechciowski
59. Wiewióra Sebastian klarnet Paweł Krauzowicz
60. Wiśniewska Hanna gitara Andrzej Tomiak
61. Wójcik Kacper skrzypce Karolina Szymbara
62. Zarycki Robert akordeon Maciej Inglot
63. Zelek Jakub fortepian Krystyna Ciesielska
64. Żarnowski Karol akordeon Krzysztof Groński
65. Żurek Emilia skrzypce Jolanta Antkiewicz

free joomla template

 2020 01 31 085523