Absolwenci I stopnia 2007/2008

1. Balicki Leszek trąbka Paweł Durowski
2. Bednarczyk Aleksandra skrzypce Ryszard Gliński
3. Bielarczyk Paulina flet Małgorzata Brzózka
4. Budz Agata fortepian Ewa Niehorska
5. Cabaj Agnieszka fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
6. Czesak Anna-Maria fortepian Marek Ciesielski
7. Domagała Izabela gitara Andrzej Krawiec
8. Dziurka Magdalena skrzypce Robert Pyrek
9. Glonek Anna fortepian Ewa Niehorska
10. Głąb Rafał fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
11. Górowska Agnieszka fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
12. Grzybacz Dominika fortepian Cecylia Sopata
13. Gwiżdż Aleksandra fortepian Marta Cieplińska
14. Handzel Jakub gitara Jadwiga Wołek
15. Handzel Jan skrzypce Andrzej Broniatowski
16. Hanusiak Justyna fortepian Małgorzata Majda
17. Hryc Maciej i Jakub klarnet Józef Józefiak
18. Huzior Paweł fortepian Marta Cieplińska
19. Hyżny Marcin perkusja Michał Peiker
20. Jabłońska Katarzyna fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
21. Jarząbek Katarzyna skrzypce Ryszard Gliński
22. Jarząbek Magdalena wiolonczela Monika Gubała
23. Kabat Agnieszka fortepian Marek Ciesielski
24. Karpierz Karol fortepian Alina Jarząbek
25. Koper Filip skrzypce Łukasz Antkiewicz
26. Kozioł Gabriela skrzypce Andrzej Broniatowski
27. Krzystoń Grzegorz fortepian Agnieszka Tęczar
28. Miśkiewicz Katarzyna fortepian Małgorzata Majda
29. Miśkowiec Paulina gitara Jadwiga Wołek
30. Mozdyniewicz Aleksandra skrzypce Elżbieta Kummer
31. Mrożek Katarzyna skrzypce Krzysztof Leksycki
32. Myargmargarig Jerool gitara Jadwiga Wołek
33. Mysza Katarzyna skrzypce Andrzej Broniatowski
34. Nawara Magdalena skrzypce Andrzej Broniatowski
35. Nędza Natalia skrzypce Karolina Szmbara
36. Nowobilski Tomasz skrzypce Robert Pyrek
37. Pańszczyk Joanna altówka Anna Partyka
38. Perhon Izabela flet Anna Ekielsa-Skóra
39. Pirchała Michał klarnet Paweł Krauzowicz
40. Pisarczyk Piotr trąbka Józef Pańszczyk
41. Piszczek Michał akordeon Maciej Inglot
42. Pogorzelska Aleksandra fortepian Marta Cieplińska-Korwel
43. Polanowski Robert skrzypce Łukasz Antkiewicz
44. Sołtys Anna klarnet Stanisław Rakoczy
45. Sołtys Marian trąbka Józef Pańszczyk
46. Spyrka Kamil fortepian Halina Sięka
47. Stachura Patrycja skrzypce Łukasz Antkiewicz
48. Stolarczyk Jan saksofon Wojciech Inglot
49. Szczepaniak Dariusz fortepian Witold Wójcik
50. Szewczyk Jakub klarnet Stanisław Rakoczy
51. Twaróg Anna gitara Andrzej Krawiec
52. Urbaniak Wojciech fortepian Małgorzata Majda
53. Wergowska Joanna fortepian Alicja Krupowska
54 Wnęk Klaudia fortepian Marek Ciesielski
55. Wnęk Klaudia gitara Andrzej Krawiec
56. Ziembla Kamila skrzypce Ryszard Gliński

free joomla template

 2020 01 31 085523