Absolwenci I stopnia 1979/1980

Bafia Ryszard akordeon Jan Różycki
Bielak Piotr akordeon Jan Różycki
Bołdys Mieczysław saksofon Janusz Feiglewicz
Botko Marta flet Wojciech Madeja
Budnik Dorota fortepian Kazimiera Pietrzak
Brzozowska Dorota fortepian Alina Roubo
Czaja Elżbieta skrzypce Elżbieta Kummer
Cholewa Paweł skrzypce Wiesław Bieniasz
Czureja Marek skrzypce Stanisław Czepiel
Długosz Piotr fortepian Zofia Chodorwicz
Domalik Jolanta fortepian Alina Roubo
Dziedzina Kazimiera fortepian Kazimiera Pietrzak
Dziechciowski Piotr skrzypce Elżbieta Kummer
Granat Lucyna akordeon Wojciech Madeja
Gondek Agata fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
Hajnos Zbigniew skrzypce Ryszard Gliński
Handzel Piotr akordeon Eugeniusz Wojtarowicz
Handzel Dorota akordeon Eugeniusz Wojtarowicz
Hamerski Roman akordeon Eugeniusz Wojtarowicz
Jasek Jadwiga flet Wojciech Madeja
Jugowicz Marek akordeon Eugeniusz Wojtarowicz
Kilanowicz Zofia skrzypce Stanisław Czepiel
Kilanowicz Zofia śpiew solowy Zofia Starzycka
Kolasa Leszek skrzypce Ryszard Gliński
Kolasa Gabriel skrzypce Ryszard Gliński
Krauzowicz Stanisław klarnet Janusz Feiglewicz
Krauzowicz Paweł fortepian Grażyna Święchowicz
Kret Krzysztof fortepian Zofia Chodorwicz
Kukiełczak Barbara fortepian Kazimiera Pietrzak
Kuzak Jolanta fortepian Grażyna Święchowicz
Kudasik Rafał akordeon Wojciech Madeja
Kwiatek Małgorzata fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
Krzysica Bogusław akordeon Wojciech Madeja
Leśny Jacek fortepian Krystyna Głuszyńska
Ligas Andrzej akordeon Jan Różycki
Luberda Bożena fortepian Grażyna Święchowicz
Łopata Bożena fortepian Kazimiera Pietrzak
Marszałkiewicz Ewa fortepian Barbara Kaperska
Mastalski Jan akordeon Eugeniusz Waradzyn
Maniecka Izabella fortepian Zofia Chodorowicz
Mielnik Danuta flet Wojciech Madeja
Mierzwa Małgorzata skrzypce Ryszard Gliński
Mruczek Elżbieta fortepian Krystyna Głuszyńska
Nędza Izabella fortepian Alina Roubo
Oleksy Robert klarnet Janusz Feiglewicz
Palej Joanna fortepian Alina Roubo
Pędzimąż Bogusław fortepian Jan Szostek
Plewa Katarzyna fortepian Grażyna Święchowicz
Plewa Jadwiga fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
Roik Wojciech klarnet Janusz Feiglewicz
Rut Małgorzata fortepian Alina Roubo
Robakowska Jolanta fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
Salawa Jerzy akordeon Wojciech Madeja
Schmidt Bogdan akordeon Eugeniusz Wojtarowicz
Schmidt Joanna fortepian Krystyna Głuszyńska
Sikora Agnieszka fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
Słowik Artur fortepian Maria Dworska
Sojka Maciej skrzypce Stanisław Czepiel
Sowa Alina fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
Sroka Adam skrzypce Ryszard Gliński
Starzyk Anna fortepian Kazimiera Pietrzak
Starzyk Jan fortepian Kazimiera Pietrzyk
Szrobosz Anna fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
Szewczyk Andrzej akordeon Jan Różycki
Szpytma Ewa fortepian Zofia Chodorowicz
Sznajder Tomasz fortepian Alina Roubo
Śmiałkowski Adam skrzypce Elżbieta Kummer
Twardy Marta fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
Tworek Marta fortepian Eugeniusz Waradzyn
Wach Anna fortepian Maria Dworska
Wach Wojciech fortepian Ryszard Gliński
Wiercioch Danuta fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
Wiśniewska Donata skrzypce Barbara Kaperska
Witczak Leszek klarnet Janusz Feiglewicz
Watycha Krystyna fortepian Grażyna Święchowicz
Węglarz Maria akordeon Ewa Zachwieja
Zązel Katarzyna fortepian Grażyna Świąchowicz
Zązel Małgorzata fortepian Grażyna Święchowicz
Zając Lucyna skrzypce Elżbieta Kummer
Zając Andrzej akordeon Eugeniusz Wojtarowicz
free joomla template

 2020 01 31 085523